Soutěže
19. 4. 2009
ROZPIS SOUTĚŽÍ PRO ROK 2009 | ||||
KVĚTEN | 2007 | 2008 | ||
so 02.05. | Velké Meziříčí (ZR) | Žďárská liga | 22.18 (11) | - |
so 02.05. | Obrataň (PE) | Táborská liga | - | - |
ne 10.05. | Trnava (TR) | Třebíčská liga | N | 17.95 (5) |
ne 10.05. | Litava (BO) | Žďárská liga | 18.27 (6) | 17.61 (3) |
pá 15.05. | Květinov (HB) | Havlíčkobrodská liga | 17.07 (1) | - |
so 17.05. | Kaly (BO) | Žďárská liga | - | - |
ne 17.05. | Výčapy (TR) | Třebíčská liga | - | - |
ne 17.05. | Česká Bělá (HB) | Havlíčkobrodská liga | 17.62 (3) | - |
so 23.05. | Žďár (JH) | Táborská liga | 18.39 (2) | - |
ne 24.05. | Netín (ZR) | Žďárská liga | - | - |
so 30.05. | Letohrad Kunčice (UO) | Extraliga ČR | 17.51 (1) | 17.77 (6) |
ČERVEN | ||||
so 06.06. | Brtnice (JI) | Jihlavská OPEN liga | - | 17.20 (1) |
so 06.06. | Nová Včelnice (JH) | Táborská liga | - | - |
ne 07.06. | Nevcehle (JI) | Jihlavská OPEN liga | 18.06 (3) | 18.23 (5) |
so 13.06. | Maršovice (ZR) | Žďárská liga | - | - |
so 13.06. | Košice (TA) | Táborská liga | - | - |
ne 14.06. | Horky (TR) | Jihlavská OPEN liga | - | - |
ne 14.06. | Kožichovice (TR) | Třebíčská liga | - | - |
so 20.06. | Dolní Němčice (JH) | Jihlavská OPEN liga | - | 18.13 (5) |
so 20.06. | Kamenice nad Lipou (PE) | Táborská liga | - | - |
ne 21.06. | Jakubov (TR) | Jihlavská OPEN liga | - | 17.56 (5) |
ne 21.06. | Olší (ZR) | Žďárská liga | - | - |
so 27.06. | Opatovice (PR) | Extraliga ČR | 19.83 (19) | 17.32 (3) |
ne 28.06. | Radíkov (PR) | Extraliga ČR | 17.60 (2) | 17.84 (12) |
ne 28.06. | Kněžice (TR) | Jihlavská OPEN liga | 18.16 (1) | - |
ČERVENEC | ||||
so 04.07. | Květinov (HB) | Extraliga ČR | 18.50 (19) | 19.36 (21) |
so 04.07. | Dvorce (TA) | Táborská liga | 19.75 (3) | - |
ne 05.07. | Sedlejov (JI) | Extraliga ČR | - | 17.29 (4) |
ne 05.07. | Chlum (TR) | Třebíčská liga | - | - |
ne 05.07. | Chrbonín (TA) | Táborská liga | - | - |
so 11.07. | Vacenovice (HO) | Extraliga ČR | - | - |
so 11.07. | Podmoklany (HB) | Havlíčkobrodská liga | - | - |
so 11.07. | Tučapy (TA) | Táborská liga | - | - |
ne 12.07. | Petrovice (TR) | Třebíčská liga | - | 17.39 (6) |
ne 12.07. | Lhotky (ZR) | Žďárská liga | - | - |
ne 12.07. | Jitkov (HB) | Havlíčkobrodská liga | - | - |
so 18.07. | Čechtín (TR) | Třebíčská liga | 17.11 (3) | N |
so 18.07. | Kunemil (HB) | Havlíčkobrodská liga | - | - |
ne 19.07. | Předín (TR) | Jihlavská OPEN liga | - | - |
so 25.07. | Věž (HB) | Havlíčkobrodská liga | - | - |
ne 26.07. | Svatoslav (TR) | Třebíčská liga | - | - |
ne 26.07. | Kundratice (ZR) | Žďárská liga | - | - |
ne 26.07. | Kejžlice (PE) | Havlíčkobrodská liga | - | - |
SRPEN | ||||
so 01.08. | Pustkovec (OV) | Extraliga ČR | 17.14 (4) | 18.47 (11) |
so 01.08. | Olešná (HB) | Havlíčkobrodská liga | - | - |
so 01.08. | Krátošice (TA) | Táborská liga | - | - |
ne 02.08. | Neplachovice (OP) | Extraliga ČR | 17.64 (6) | 17.24 (6) |
ne 02.08. | Sedlejov (JI) | Jihlavská OPEN liga | 19.99 (10) | - |
so 08.08. | Lhotky (ZR) | Extraliga ČR | - | N |
ne 09.08. | Petrovice (TR) | Extraliga ČR | 17.49 (7) | 19.80 (24) |
so 15.08. | Radonín (TR) | Jihlavská OPEN liga | 17.18 (1) | - |
so 15.08. | Nedvědice (TA) | Táborská liga | - | - |
ne 16.08. | Pavlov (JI) | Jihlavská OPEN liga | - | 17.60 (5) |
ne 16.08. | Hvězdoňovice (TR) | Třebíčská liga | - | - |
ne 16.08. | Katov (ZR) | Žďárská liga | - | - |
so 22.08. | Plumlov (PV) | Extraliga ČR | - | 17.83 (13) |
so 22.08. | Kozmice (TA) | Táborská liga | - | - |
ne 23.08. | Žernovník (BK) | Extraliga ČR | - | - |
so 29.08. | Babice (VS) | Extraliga ČR | 24.26 (29) | 17.75 (11) |
so 29.08. | Kouty (TR) | Třebíčská liga | - | - |
so 29.08. | Žirovnice (PE) | Táborská liga | - | - |
ne 30.08. | Pravčice (KM) | Extraliga ČR | 18.04 (13) | N |
ne 30.08. | Vranín (TR) | Jihlavská OPEN liga | - | - |
ne 30.08. | Sokolí (TR) | Třebíčská liga | 17.85 (3) | - |
ZÁŘÍ | ||||
so 05.09. | Telč (JI) | Noční soutěž | N | 20.10 (17) |
so 05.09. | Kámen (HB) | Havlíčkobrodská liga | - | - |
so 05.09. | Krokočín (TR) | Žďárská liga | - | - |
ne 06.09. | Přibyslavice (TR) | Třebíčská liga | 17.57 (2) | 17.29 (2) |
ne 06.09. | Lavičky (ZR) | Žďárská liga | N | - |
so 12.09. | Urbanov (JI) | Jihlavská OPEN liga | 18.61 (5) | 18.35 (1) |
so 12.09. | Nová Ves u Světlé (HB) | Havlíčkobrodská liga | - | - |
so 12.09. | Meziříčko (ZR) | Žďárská liga | - | - |
ne 13.09. | Lipník (TR) | Třebíčská liga | 17.92 (5) | - |
so 19.09. | Heroltice (ZR) | Žďárská liga | - | - |
so 19.09. | Chotěmice (TA) | Táborská liga | - | - |
so 26.09. | Zhoř u Tábora (TA) | Táborská liga | - | - |
ne 27.09. | Stanoviště (BO) | Žďárská liga | - | 18.28 (2) |