Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Soutěže

19. 4. 2009

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽÍ PRO ROK 2009
KVĚTEN     2007 2008
so    02.05. Velké Meziříčí  (ZR) Žďárská liga 22.18 (11) -
so    02.05. Obrataň  (PE) Táborská liga - -
ne    10.05. Trnava  (TR) Třebíčská liga N 17.95 (5)
ne    10.05. Litava  (BO) Žďárská liga 18.27 (6) 17.61 (3)
    15.05. Květinov  (HB) Havlíčkobrodská liga 17.07 (1) -
so    17.05. Kaly  (BO) Žďárská liga - -
ne    17.05. Výčapy  (TR) Třebíčská liga - -
ne    17.05. Česká Bělá  (HB) Havlíčkobrodská liga 17.62 (3) -
so    23.05. Žďár  (JH) Táborská liga 18.39 (2) -
ne    24.05. Netín  (ZR) Žďárská liga - -
so    30.05. Letohrad Kunčice  (UO) Extraliga ČR 17.51 (1) 17.77 (6)
ČERVEN        
so    06.06. Brtnice  (JI) Jihlavská OPEN liga - 17.20 (1)
so    06.06. Nová Včelnice  (JH) Táborská liga - -
ne    07.06. Nevcehle  (JI) Jihlavská OPEN liga 18.06 (3) 18.23 (5)
so    13.06. Maršovice  (ZR) Žďárská liga - -
so    13.06. Košice  (TA) Táborská liga - -
ne    14.06. Horky  (TR) Jihlavská OPEN liga - -
ne    14.06. Kožichovice  (TR) Třebíčská liga - -
so    20.06. Dolní Němčice  (JH) Jihlavská OPEN liga - 18.13 (5)
so    20.06. Kamenice nad Lipou  (PE) Táborská liga - -
ne    21.06. Jakubov  (TR) Jihlavská OPEN liga - 17.56 (5)
ne    21.06. Olší  (ZR) Žďárská liga - -
so    27.06. Opatovice  (PR) Extraliga ČR 19.83 (19) 17.32 (3)
ne    28.06. Radíkov  (PR) Extraliga ČR 17.60 (2) 17.84 (12)
ne    28.06. Kněžice  (TR) Jihlavská OPEN liga 18.16 (1) -
ČERVENEC        
so    04.07. Květinov  (HB) Extraliga ČR 18.50 (19) 19.36 (21)
so    04.07. Dvorce  (TA) Táborská liga 19.75 (3) -
ne    05.07. Sedlejov  (JI) Extraliga ČR - 17.29 (4)
ne    05.07. Chlum  (TR) Třebíčská liga - -
ne    05.07. Chrbonín  (TA) Táborská liga - -
so    11.07. Vacenovice  (HO) Extraliga ČR - -
so    11.07. Podmoklany  (HB) Havlíčkobrodská liga - -
so    11.07. Tučapy  (TA) Táborská liga - -
ne    12.07. Petrovice  (TR) Třebíčská liga - 17.39 (6)
ne    12.07. Lhotky  (ZR) Žďárská liga - -
ne    12.07. Jitkov  (HB) Havlíčkobrodská liga - -
so    18.07. Čechtín  (TR) Třebíčská liga 17.11 (3) N
so    18.07. Kunemil  (HB) Havlíčkobrodská liga - -
ne    19.07. Předín  (TR) Jihlavská OPEN liga - -
so    25.07. Věž  (HB) Havlíčkobrodská liga - -
ne    26.07. Svatoslav  (TR) Třebíčská liga - -
ne    26.07. Kundratice  (ZR) Žďárská liga - -
ne    26.07. Kejžlice  (PE) Havlíčkobrodská liga - -
SRPEN        
so    01.08. Pustkovec  (OV) Extraliga ČR 17.14 (4) 18.47 (11)
so    01.08. Olešná  (HB) Havlíčkobrodská liga - -
so    01.08. Krátošice  (TA) Táborská liga - -
ne    02.08. Neplachovice  (OP) Extraliga ČR 17.64 (6) 17.24 (6)
ne    02.08. Sedlejov  (JI) Jihlavská OPEN liga 19.99 (10) -
so    08.08. Lhotky  (ZR) Extraliga ČR - N
ne    09.08. Petrovice  (TR) Extraliga ČR 17.49 (7) 19.80 (24)
so    15.08. Radonín  (TR) Jihlavská OPEN liga 17.18 (1) -
so    15.08. Nedvědice  (TA) Táborská liga - -
ne    16.08. Pavlov  (JI) Jihlavská OPEN liga - 17.60 (5)
ne    16.08. Hvězdoňovice  (TR) Třebíčská liga - -
ne    16.08. Katov  (ZR) Žďárská liga - -
so    22.08. Plumlov  (PV) Extraliga ČR - 17.83 (13)
so    22.08. Kozmice  (TA) Táborská liga - -
ne    23.08. Žernovník  (BK) Extraliga ČR - -
so    29.08. Babice  (VS) Extraliga ČR 24.26 (29) 17.75 (11)
so    29.08. Kouty  (TR) Třebíčská liga - -
so    29.08. Žirovnice  (PE) Táborská liga - -
ne    30.08. Pravčice  (KM) Extraliga ČR 18.04 (13) N
ne    30.08. Vranín  (TR) Jihlavská OPEN liga - -
ne    30.08. Sokolí  (TR) Třebíčská liga 17.85 (3) -
ZÁŘÍ        
so    05.09. Telč  (JI) Noční soutěž N 20.10 (17)
so    05.09. Kámen  (HB) Havlíčkobrodská liga - -
so    05.09. Krokočín  (TR) Žďárská liga - -
ne    06.09. Přibyslavice  (TR) Třebíčská liga 17.57 (2) 17.29 (2)
ne    06.09. Lavičky  (ZR) Žďárská liga N -
so    12.09. Urbanov  (JI) Jihlavská OPEN liga 18.61 (5) 18.35 (1)
so    12.09. Nová Ves u Světlé  (HB) Havlíčkobrodská liga - -
so    12.09. Meziříčko  (ZR)  Žďárská liga - -
ne    13.09. Lipník  (TR) Třebíčská liga 17.92 (5) -
so    19.09. Heroltice  (ZR) Žďárská liga - -
so    19.09. Chotěmice  (TA) Táborská liga - -
so    26.09. Zhoř u Tábora  (TA) Táborská liga - -
ne    27.09. Stanoviště  (BO) Žďárská liga - 18.28 (2)